Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins

  • 54 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

The 54 m² Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins Sao Paulo apartment is nestled in Consolação with a lively gay scene along Rua Frei Caneca, including drag shows and karaoke nights, 6 minutes' walk from the soup restaurant Bella Paulista. Boasting a sauna, the apartment, suitable for 7 guests, is in the vicinity of the Church of Saint Aloysius Gonzaga.

The accommodation includes a fully-fitted kitchen.

This 2-bedroom apartment boasts a prime location, just 350 metres from Augusta Street. Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment gives access to Liberdade, which is 25 minutes' walk away. The property is located within a few blocks of the São Paulo Museum of Art. This apartment is only 550 m from Paulista underground station and 5 km from Congonhas airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins Sao Paulo
Studio Home Bela Cintra By Easyrent
Mobile-only price

Studio Home Bela Cintra By Easyrent

8.1
Very Good 38 reviews
72 m from property
USD 50 USD 45
per night
Pc03-1501 - Doce Lar Flat Paulista
Mobile-only price

Pc03-1501 - Doce Lar Flat Paulista

156 m from property
Bhaus Bela Vista Bela Cintra - Apartamento 50M2 Com Varanda E Linda Vista 17O Andar - Cama Queen - Proximo Ao Shopping Frei Caneca E Metro - Academia - Piscina - Lavanderia - Vaga De Garagem - Acomoda 2 Adultos E 2 Criancas - Bc75
Mobile-only price

Bhaus Bela Vista Bela Cintra - Apartamento 50M2 Com Varanda E Linda Vista 17O Andar - Cama Queen - Proximo Ao Shopping Frei Caneca E Metro - Academia - Piscina - Lavanderia - Vaga De Garagem - Acomoda 2 Adultos E 2 Criancas - Bc75

8.5
Fabulous 19 reviews
305 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    11 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    2.8 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Garden area
    • Sauna

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment placed?
      Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment lies next to Augusta Street.
    • What famous attractions are close to Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment?
      Make sure to visit Instituto Moreira Salles (650 m) and Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand, located a 17-minute walk from Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment, while staying at Sao Paulo.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment is $110.
    • Can we park our car near Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment?
      Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment may check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the soup restaurant called Bella Paulista offering Brazilian cuisine located 450 metres from Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins apartment or opt for Sujinho where they can savor Brazilian dishes set 300 meters away.
    • What is the size of this apartment?
      This apartment has total area of 54 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    11 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    2.8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Long Stay Bela Cintra Jardins Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close